Raspored i Rezultati
1.Kolo 5.listopdada
MNK Enkel - MNK Jadran 3:3
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Plat 6:4
MNK Ombla - Mnk Čilipi 5:2
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Cavtat 1:1
MNK Zmaj - MNK Bebi Papa 0:4
MNK Hajduk - MNK Duba 0:1
MNK Dunave - MNK Ponta 6:5
2.Kolo 12.listopada
MNK Duba - MNK Zmaj 5:3
MNK Jadran - MNK Bebi Papa 3:1
MNK Ponta - MNK Hajduk 6:3
MNK Cavtat - MNK Dunave 3:1
MNK Čilipi - MNK Zelena Menestra 1:3
MNK Plat - MNK Ombla 5:4
MNK Enkel - MNK Pridvorje 0:2
3.Kolo 26.listopada
MNK Ombla - MNK Enkel 8:1
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Plat 2:1
MNK Pridvorje - Mnk Jadran 2:2
MNK Dunave - MNK Čilipi 3:0
MNK Hajduk - Mnk Cavtat 0:10
MNK Zmaj - MNK Ponta 2:0
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Duba 0:5
4.Kolo 2.studenog
MNK Ponta - MNK Bebi Papa 4:1
MNK Cavtat - MNK Zmaj 2:4
MNK Čilipi - MNK Hajduk 5:0
MNK Jadran - MNK Duba 3:2
MNK Plat - MNK Dunave 3:2
MNK Enkel - MNK Zelena Menestra 1:4
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Ombla 3:4
5.Kolo 9.studenog
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Pridvorje 1:2
MNK Dunave - MNK Enkel 6:5
MNK Hajduk - MNK Plat 4:4
MNK Zmaj - MNK Čilipi 4:4
MNK Ombla - MNK Jadran 5:1
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Cavtat 1:4
MNK Duba - MNK Ponta 3:1
6.Kolo 16.studenog
MNK Cavtat - MNK Duba 3:0
MNK Čilipi - MNK Bebi Papa 3:2
MNK Plat - MNK Zmaj 4:2
MNK Enkel - MNK Hajduk 7:3
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Dunave 5:2
MNK Jadran - MNK Ponta 2:3
MNK Ombla - MNK Zelena Menestra 6:2
7.Kolo 23.studenog
MNK Dunave - MNK Ombla 1:4
MNK Hajduk - MNK Pridvorje 0:9
MNK Zmaj - MNK Enkel 5:2
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Plat 3:6
MNK Duba - MNK Čilipi 4:1
MNK Ponta - MNK Cavtat 1:5
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Jadran 2:1
8. Kolo 30.studenog
MNK Jadran - MNK Cavtat 2:6
MNK Čilipi - MNK Ponta 1:2
MNK Plat - MNK Duba 0:2
MNK Enkel - MNK Bebi Papa 1:4
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Zmaj 4:1
MNK Ombla - MNK Hajduk 3:1
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Dunave 8:2
9. Kolo 7.prosinca
MNK Hajduk - MNK Zelena Menestra 0:3
MNK Dunave - MNK Jadran 2:1
MNK Zmaj - MNK Ombla 2:5
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Pridvorje 0:7
MNK Duba - MNK Enkel 8:1
MNK Ponta - MNK Plat 7:3
MNK Cavtat - MNK Čilipi 4:1
10. Kolo 14.prosinca
MNK Plat - MNK Cavtat 1:1
MNK Enkel - MNK Ponta 3:3
MNK Jadran - MNK Čilipi 1:4
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Duba 4:3
MNK Ombla - MNK Bebi Papa 3:1
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Zmaj 5:1
MNK Dunave - MNK Hajduk 3:0
11. Kolo 21.prosinca
MNK Zmaj - MNK Dunave 1:0
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Zelena Menestra 1:2
MNK Duba - MNK Ombla 0:1
MNK Hajduk - MNK Jadran 1:7
MNK Ponta - MNK Pridvorje 1:1
MNK Cavtat - MNK Enkel 3:1
MNK Čilipi - MNK Plat 0:0
12. Kolo 18. siječnja
MNK Čilipi - MNK Enkel 0:0
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Cavtat 0:2
MNK Ombla - MNK Ponta 2:0
MNK Zelena Menestra - Duba 0:8
MNK Jadran - MNK Plat 3:1
MNK Dunave - MNK Bebi Papa 6:0
MNK Hajduk - MNK Zmaj 3:5
13. Kolo 25. siječnja
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Hajduk 9:0
MNK Duba - MNK Dunave 7:1
MNK Ponta - MNK Zelena Menestra 3:7
MNK Cavtat - MNK Ombla 1:2
MNK Čilipi - MNK Pridvorje 0:2
MNK Zmaj - MNK Jadran 4:0
MNK Plat - MNK Enkel 4:3
14. Kolo 1.veljače
MNK Jadran - MNK Enkel 0:6
MNK Plat - MNK Pridvorje 0:3
MNK Čilipi - MNK Ombla 3:6
MNK Cavtat - MNK Zelena Menestra 2:1
MNK Ponta - MNK Dunave 2:6
MNK Duba - MNK Hajduk 4:1
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Zmaj 2:6
15. Kolo 8.veljače
MNK Zmaj - MNK Duba 1:4
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Jadran 1:3
MNK Hajduk - MNK Ponta 2:3
MNK Dunave - MNK Cavtat 1:1
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Čilipi 1:1
MNK Ombla - MNK Plat 4:1
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Enkel 4:1
16. Kolo 15. veljače
MNK Enkel - MNK Ombla 1:5
MNK Plat - MNK Zelena Menestra 5:6
MNK Jadran - MNK Pridvorje 1:5
MNK Čilipi - MNK Dunave 5:4
MNK Cavtat - MNK Hajduk 3:0
MNK Ponta - MNK Zmaj 3:4
MNK Duba - MNK Bebi Papa 3:0
17. Kolo 22. veljače
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Ponta 6:4
MNK Zmaj - MNK Cavtat 0:3
MNK Hajduk - MNK Čilipi 0:2
MNK Duba - MNK Jadran 2:4
MNK Dunave - MNK Plat 2:2
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Enkel 2:3
MNK Ombla - MNK Pridvorje 3:0
18. Kolo 1. ožujka
MNK Enkel - MNK Dunave 1:1
MNK Plat - MNK Hajduk 1:2
MNK Čilipi - MNK Zmaj 3:2
MNK Jadran - MNK Ombla 1:2
MNK Cavtat - MNK Bebi Papa 7:1
MNK Ponta - MNK Duba 2:8
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Zelena Menestra 2:5
19. Kolo 8. ožujka
MNK Duba - MNK Cavtat 1:3
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Čilipi 1:3
MNK Zmaj - MNK Plat 1:2
MNK Hajduk - MNK Enkel 3:2
MNK Dunave - MNK Pridvorje 2:2
MNK Ponta - MNK Jadran 3:7
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Ombla 1:2
20. Kolo 15. ožujka
MNK Ombla - MNK Dunave 2:0
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Hajduk 3:4
MNK Enkel - MNK Zmaj 4:2
MNK Plat - MNK Bebi Papa 6:2
MNK Čilipi - MNK Duba 0:1
MNK Cavtat - MNK Ponta 5:2
MNK Jadran - MNK Zelena Menestra 3:4
21. kolo 22. ožujka
MNK Cavtat - MNK Jadran 2:2
MNK Ponta - MNK Čilipi 3:5
MNK Duba - MNK Plat 1:1
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Enkel 1:4
MNK Zmaj - MNK Pridvorje 5:6
MNK Hajduk - MNK Ombla 0:3
MNK Dunave - MNK Zelena Menestra 4:3
22. Kolo 29. ožujka
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Hajduk 4:1
MNK Jadran - MNK Dunave 2:1
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Bebi Papa 2:6
MNK Enkel - MNK Duba 2:2
MNK Plat - MNK Ponta 1:7
MNK Čilipi - MNK Cavtat 1:5
MNK Ombla - MNK Zmaj 4:1
23. kolo 5. travnja
MNK Plat - MNK Cavtat 1:1
MNK Ponta - MNK Enkel 3:1
MNK Čilipi - MNK Jadran 3:4
MNK Duba - MNK Pridvorje 3:1
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Ombla 1:1
MNK Zmaj - MNK Zelena Menestra 3:4
MNK Hajduk - MNK Dunave 6:8
24. Kolo 12. travnja
MNK Dunave - MNK Zmaj 3:0
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Bebi Papa 4:3
MNK Ombla - MNK Duba 1:4
MNK Jadran - MNK Hajduk 1:4
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Ponta 1:3
MNK Enkel - MNK Cavtat 4:4
MNK Plat - MNK Čilipi 1:6
25. Kolo 3. svibnja
MNK Čilipi - MNK Enkel 17h
MNK Cavtat - MNK Pridvorje 17:50h
MNK Ponta - MNK Ombla 18:40h
MNK Duba - MNK Zelena Menestra 19:30h
MNK Plat - MNK Jadran 20:20h
MNK Bebi Papa - MNK Dunave 21:10h
MNK Zmaj - MNK Hajduk 22h
26. Kolo 10. svibnja
MNK Hajduk - MNK Bebi Papa 17h
MNK Dunave - MNK Duba 17:50h
MNK Zelena Menestra - MNK Ponta 18:40h
MNK Ombla - MNK Cavtat 19:30h
MNK Pridvorje - MNK Čilipi 20:20h
MNK Jadran - MNK Zmaj 21:10h
MNK Enkel - MNK Plat 22h